Starší žáci - zápasy

2018/2019

Zobrazit zápasy týmu proti
Zápas Turnaj Info Skóre
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Dolní Bousov (21. 10. 2018) 7:9 3:4; 2:3; 2:2
TJ Sokol Benátky - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Dolní Bousov (21. 10. 2018) 2:8 0:3; 1:1; 1:4
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - DDM Liberec ZŠ Dolní Bousov (21. 10. 2018) 4:9 1:0; 2:4; 1:5
SCP Český Dub - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Dolní Bousov (21. 10. 2018) 5:10 2:3; 0:3; 3:4
TJ Sokol Benátky - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Dolní Bousov (21. 10. 2018) 5:1 1:0; 3:1; 1:0
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Benátky Sportovní hala Benátky nad Jizerou (18. 11. 2018) 2:1 1:1; 0:0; 1:0
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Sportovní hala Benátky nad Jizerou (18. 11. 2018) 2:11 1:6; 0:1; 1:4
DDM Liberec - SCP Český Dub Sportovní hala Benátky nad Jizerou (18. 11. 2018) 5:7 2:1; 1:3; 2:3
TJ Sokol Benátky - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Sportovní hala Benátky nad Jizerou (18. 11. 2018) 3:7 2:2; 0:2; 1:3
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - SCP Český Dub Sportovní hala Benátky nad Jizerou (18. 11. 2018) 0:14 0:0; 0:5; 0:9
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (8. 12. 2018) 7:1 2:1; 3:0; 2:0
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Benátky ZŠ Český Dub (8. 12. 2018) 5:1 2:0; 2:0; 1:1
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Český Dub (8. 12. 2018) 4:7 1:3; 2:2; 1:2
TJ Sokol Benátky - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (8. 12. 2018) 9:4 3:2; 2:1; 4:1
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Český Dub (8. 12. 2018) 4:7 1:3; 2:2; 1:2
DDM Liberec - SCP Český Dub Sportovní hala Hodkovice (19. 1. 2019) 4:5 1:2; 1:1; 2:2
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - TJ Sokol Hodkovice Sportovní hala Hodkovice (19. 1. 2019) 4:6 2:1; 1:2; 1:3
TJ Sokol Benátky - DDM Liberec Sportovní hala Hodkovice (19. 1. 2019) 2:9 0:2; 0:2; 2:5
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - SCP Český Dub Sportovní hala Hodkovice (19. 1. 2019) 3:11 2:2; 0:3; 1:6
TJ Sokol Benátky - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Sportovní hala Hodkovice (19. 1. 2019) 3:9 1:4; 1:2; 1:3
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (24. 2. 2019) 7:2 0:1; 4:1; 3:0
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Benátky ZŠ Český Dub (24. 2. 2019) 6:2 1:1; 4:1; 1:0
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - DDM Liberec ZŠ Český Dub (24. 2. 2019) 5:3 2:1; 1:1; 2:1
TJ Sokol Benátky - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (24. 2. 2019) 5:7 0:4; 3:1; 2:2
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Český Dub (24. 2. 2019) 1:11 1:3; 0:4; 0:4
DDM Liberec - SCP Český Dub Aréna Liberec (6. 4. 2019) 0:9 0:2; 0:4; 0:3
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Aréna Liberec (6. 4. 2019) 2:5 0:1; 2:3; 0:1
TJ Sokol Benátky - DDM Liberec Aréna Liberec (6. 4. 2019) 3:4 0:1; 1:1; 2:2
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Hodkovice Aréna Liberec (6. 4. 2019) 11:3 4:1; 2:1; 5:1
TJ Sokol Benátky - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Aréna Liberec (6. 4. 2019) 6:11 1:3; 4:4; 1:4