Mladší žáci - zápasy

2018/2019

Zobrazit zápasy týmu proti
Zápas Turnaj Info Skóre
DDM Liberec - SK Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018)

kontumace

5:0 0:0; 0:0; 5:0
SK Hodkovice - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018)

kontumace

0:5 0:0; 0:0; 0:5
ZŠ Osečná - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018)

zápas se neodehrál

-
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018) 5:4 1:1; 1:1; 3:2
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Osečná ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018) 4:7 1:3; 2:0; 1:4
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018) 8:4 0:0; 3:2; 5:2
DDM Liberec - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018) 3:8 1:4; 1:1; 1:3
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - ZŠ Osečná ZŠ Český Dub (13. 10. 2018) 13:4 3:3; 2:0; 8:1
SK Hodkovice - ZŠ Osečná ZŠ Osečná (10. 11. 2018) 12:6 0:0; 0:0; 12:6
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Osečná (10. 11. 2018) 11:6 0:0; 0:0; 0:0
SCP Český Dub - SK Hodkovice ZŠ Osečná (10. 11. 2018) 3:12 0:0; 0:0; 3:12
ZŠ Osečná - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Osečná (10. 11. 2018) 9:8 OT 0:0; 0:0; 8:8 - 1:0
SCP Český Dub - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Osečná (10. 11. 2018) 6:3 1:2; 3:1; 2:0
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 1:9 0:2; 0:3; 1:4
ZŠ Osečná - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 3:13 1:4; 2:4; 0:5
DDM Liberec - SK Hodkovice ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 17:11 6:4; 7:1; 4:6
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 8:5 3:1; 1:3; 4:1
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - ZŠ Osečná ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 14:5 5:2; 6:1; 3:2
SK Hodkovice - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Dolní Bousov (2. 12. 2018) 6:9 1:7; 1:0; 4:2
DDM Liberec - SCP Český Dub ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 0:15 0:6; 0:6; 0:3
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 2:6 1:4; 0:1; 1:1
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Osečná ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 9:8 2:4; 2:3; 5:1
SK Hodkovice - ZŠ Dolní Bousov ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 2:4 0:1; 2:1; 0:2
ZŠ Osečná - TJ Sokol Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 7:9 4:1; 1:5; 2:3
SCP Český Dub - SK Hodkovice ZŠ Český Dub (13. 1. 2019) 5:6 OT 2:0; 3:2; 0:3 - 0:1
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Hodkovice Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 3:10 1:5; 1:2; 1:3
ZŠ Osečná - SCP Český Dub Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 5:10 0:0; 1:3; 4:7
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 4:5 3:1; 0:0; 1:4
SK Hodkovice - ZŠ Osečná Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 9:3 1:1; 4:2; 4:0
SCP Český Dub - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 0:4 0:1; 0:0; 0:3
TJ Sokol Hodkovice - SK Hodkovice Sportovní hala Hodkovice (17. 2. 2019) 4:2 3:0; 1:2; 0:0
DDM Liberec - ZŠ Dolní Bousov Aréna Liberec (31. 3. 2019)

1. semifinále

3:10 1:2; 1:2; 1:6
SCP Český Dub - TJ Sokol Hodkovice Aréna Liberec (31. 3. 2019)

2. semifinále

7:5 2:2; 4:0; 1:3
SK Hodkovice - ZŠ Osečná Aréna Liberec (31. 3. 2019)

o 5. místo

0:5 0:0; 0:0; 0:5
DDM Liberec - TJ Sokol Hodkovice Aréna Liberec (31. 3. 2019)

o 3. místo

5:4 1:1; 2:2; 2:1
ZŠ Dolní Bousov - SCP Český Dub Aréna Liberec (31. 3. 2019)

finále

7:1 4:1; 2:0; 1:0